Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Adding categories |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="13"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mark, The Mechanic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Criminal Mastermind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Menace}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Robert, The Robot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | |{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | |{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dummy Alien Computer}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:NPCs]] | |||