Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:DumplingHatRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |50s |- |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} |51s |- |{{ItemLink|Dough}} |58.5s |- |2× {{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |1m 55s..."
 
Nenkai (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|50s
|50s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chicken}}
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}}
|51s
|51s
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 11:
|58.5s
|58.5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|1m 55s
|1m 55s
|-
|1× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime
|-
|1× {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 56s
|1m 56s

Latest revision as of 16:09, 10 August 2022