Template:DumplingHatRecipe: Difference between revisions
More actions
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |50s |- |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} |51s |- |{{ItemLink|Dough}} |58.5s |- |2× {{ItemLink|Lettuce}} |1m 55s..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|50s | |50s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}} | ||
|51s | |51s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|58.5s | |58.5s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} | ||
|1m 55s | |1m 55s | ||
|- | |||
|1× {{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime | |||
|- | |||
|1× {{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m 56s | |1m 56s | ||
Latest revision as of 16:09, 10 August 2022
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic 5-Spice Star |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onion |50s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken Meat |51s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough |58.5s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce |1m 55s |- |1× https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper |Anytime |- |1× https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt |Anytime |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 56s