Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 11th-13th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 2nd-4th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 21st | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Fever}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:27, 31 December 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.