Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding=..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are the list of [[Voucher Dayz]] items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January. | These are the list of [[Voucher Dayz]] items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January. | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
!style="width:20%" |Price | !style="width:20%" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=3|January 14th - 16th | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}6 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 25th - 27th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|March 18th - 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=9|March 20th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Digital Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paper Wasp Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|April 8th - 10th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|May 13th - 15th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Radical Rider}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|May 27th - 29th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|June 17th - 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|July 16th - 17th | |||
|'''Strange Eddie Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Hair}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Jacket}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Pants}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Shoes}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Strange Eddie Axe}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Console Classix Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Plunger}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Glowing Shirt}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Noodle Bowl Hat}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|August 12th - 14th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Personal Storm Cloud}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|August 16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|September 23rd-25th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Altair}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bayek}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eivor}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 28th-30th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|October 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 11th-13th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 2nd-4th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|December 21st | |||
|'''Candy Cane Elf Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Hat}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Stockings}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Elf Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|December 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Fever}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | |||
Latest revision as of 11:27, 31 December 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.