Winterfest Calendar (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{disambig}} | {{disambig}} | ||
The '''Winterfest Calendar''' is an unsplicable non-solid [[provider]] block. | |||
Winterfest Calendar - 2018|2018 | |||
Winterfest Calendar - 2019|2019 | ==Items== | ||
Winterfest Calendar - 2020|2020 | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
Winterfest Calendar - 2021|2021 | |- | ||
!style="width:40%" |Item | |||
!style="width:60%" |Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2017}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Winterfest Calendar - 2017|200,000|G|December 2017: Zephyr Helm + Bonus Winterfest Calendar! Want to double-jump, slow fall, AND look AMAZING? Grab the Zephyr Helm and take to the skies in fantastic feathery fashion! not awesome enough? Then hit the holidays early with a BONUS Winterfest Calendar - we're adding one to every purchase, and each comes with 25 days of super-sweet gifts. It's like getting a BONUS Item of the Month!}} {{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2017}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2018}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Winterfest Calendar - 2018|50,000|G|A wonderful Winterfest Calendar for 2018, jam-packed with joy and gifts to celebrate the holidays. Make sure to check back each day to get a new gift! ...or just wait and open them all in one go! Either way, it's a blast! WARNING! DO NOT BREAK! The Winterfest Calendar will not return to your backpack if broken!|1}} {{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2018}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2019}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 50,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2020 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2019}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSeal|1,200|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2020}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 50,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2020 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSeal|1,200|1|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2021}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 65,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2021 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSeal|1,200|1|3}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2022}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 65,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2022 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSeal|1,200|1|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2023}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 65,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2023 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2023}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Calendar - 2024}} | |||
|1 can be purchased from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 65,000 [[Gems|gems]] for the duration of December 2023 until the Store runs out.{{TableRequireEvent|WinterFest|2024}} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 15:48, 1 December 2024
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.The Winterfest Calendar is an unsplicable non-solid provider block.
Items
| Item | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Winterfest Calendar - 2017 | December 2017: Zephyr Helm + Bonus Winterfest Calendar! Want to double-jump, slow fall, AND look AMAZING? Grab the Zephyr Helm and take to the skies in fantastic feathery fashion! not awesome enough? Then hit the holidays early with a BONUS Winterfest Calendar - we're adding one to every purchase, and each comes with 25 days of super-sweet gifts. It's like getting a BONUS Item of the Month! has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Winterfest Calendar - 2017 for 200,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During WinterFest 2017 only! |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2018 | A wonderful Winterfest Calendar for 2018, jam-packed with joy and gifts to celebrate the holidays. Make sure to check back each day to get a new gift! ...or just wait and open them all in one go! Either way, it's a blast! WARNING! DO NOT BREAK! The Winterfest Calendar will not return to your backpack if broken! has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Winterfest Calendar - 2018 for 50,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During WinterFest 2018 only! |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2019 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 50,000 gems for the duration of December 2020 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2019 only! |
| 1 can be obtained from earning 1,200 Royal Winter Seals on Reward Branch 1 | |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2020 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 50,000 gems for the duration of December 2020 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2020 only! |
| 1 can be obtained from earning 1,200 Royal Winter Seals on Reward Branch 2 | |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2021 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 65,000 gems for the duration of December 2021 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2021 only! |
| 1 can be obtained from earning 1,200 Royal Winter Seals on Reward Branch 3 | |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2022 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 65,000 gems for the duration of December 2022 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2022 only! |
| 1 can be obtained from earning 1,200 Royal Winter Seals on Reward Branch 4 | |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2023 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 65,000 gems for the duration of December 2023 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2023 only! |
| Winterfest Calendar - 2024 | 1 can be purchased from the Store for 65,000 gems for the duration of December 2023 until the Store runs out. → During WinterFest 2024 only! |