Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | *{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|December 31st | |||
|'''Console Classix 2''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Unicorn}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 31 December 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.