Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|November 12th - November 14th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Digital Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|December 3rd - December 5th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|December 31st | |||
|'''Console Classix 2''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Unicorn}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 31 December 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.
| Date | Items available for purchase | Price |
|---|---|---|
| May 21st - 23rd | Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 | 10 |
| Radical Rider | 10 | |
| Small Seed Pack × 200 | 1 | |
| May 28th - 30th | Console Classix Pack | 10 |
| Radical Rider | 10 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| June 25th - 27th | Dark Assassin's Pack | 20 |
| Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 | 10 | |
| Voucher Dayz Cooking Crate × 5 | 6 | |
| July 30th - August 1st | Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 |
| Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 | 10 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| August 13th - August 16th | Noodle Bowl Hat | 10 |
| Small Seed Pack × 200 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| August 24th - August 25th | Finger Gun | 7 |
| Noodle Bowl Hat | 7 | |
| Radical Rider | 7 | |
| Console Classix Pack | 7 | |
| Dark Assassin's Pack | 14 | |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| September 24th - September 27th | Paper Wasp Pet | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| October 29th - November 1st | Ferryman of the Underworld | 15 |
| Small Seed Pack × 200 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| November 12th - November 14th | Digital Bow | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| December 3rd - December 5th | Fairy Light Wings | 10 |
| Dark Assassin's Pack | 20 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| December 31st | Console Classix 2 | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 |