Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|May 21st - 23rd | | colspan="1" rowspan="3"|May 21st - 23rd | ||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x | |{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan=" | | colspan="1" rowspan="6"|August 24th - August 25th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | |{{ItemLink|Finger Gun}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|September 24th - September 27th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paper Wasp Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|October 29th - November 1st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|November 12th - November 14th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Digital Bow}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|December 3rd - December 5th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|December 31st | |||
|'''Console Classix 2''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Unicorn}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:58, 31 December 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.