St. Patrick's Week/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
'''St. Patrick's Week 2021''' is a yearly [[events|event]] that occurred on March 11, 2021. | '''St. Patrick's Week 2021''' is a yearly [[events|event]] that occurred on March 11, 2021. | ||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Green Curtains}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Field Grass|5|Window Curtains|50|Celtic Block|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Fountain}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Fountain}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Lucky Clover|1|Fountain|5|Green Beer|10|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Lucky Clover|1|Fountain|5|Green Beer|10|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Bouncing Buddy}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Cloverleaf|1|Bouncy Balloon|10|Moss-Covered Stone|5|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Hat}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Hat|1|Green Pants|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Hat|1|Green Pants|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} {{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Suit|1|Leprechaun Shoes|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Leprechaun Suit|1|Leprechaun Shoes|1|Lucky Clover|5|1}} {{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper White}} | |{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper White}} | ||
|5 | |{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper Green}} | |{{ItemLink|St Patrick's Celebration Wallpaper Green}} | ||
|5 | |{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Lights}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Lights}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeHunt|G}} {{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bow of the Rainbow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | |{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | |{{ItemLink|Finias' Red Javelin}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Shuriken}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Shuriken}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeWorld|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wax Jacket}} | |{{ItemLink|Wax Jacket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSew|G|a|O|z|G}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cottage Doorway}} | |{{ItemLink|Cottage Doorway}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Jail Door|Green Block|4}} {{TableRequireEvent|Patrick}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | |||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:52, 20 July 2022
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 11th: St. Patrick's Week! Dear Growtopians, It's time to wear green, dance on merry jigs, and spread some cheer as we celebrate St. Patrick's Day in Growtopia! Find more details in our joint announcement with Morse's Dev Diary here. - The Growtopia Team |
St. Patrick's Week 2021 is a yearly event that occurred on March 11, 2021.