Template:AnniversaryNavbar: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary14.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2014]] | |- | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary15.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2015]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary14.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2014]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary16.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2016]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary17.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2017]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary15.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2015]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary18.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2018]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary19.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2019]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary16.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2016]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary20.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2020]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary21.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2021]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary17.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2017]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2014|Anniversary Week 2014]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2015|Anniversary Week 2015]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2016|Anniversary Week 2016]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2017|Anniversary Week 2017]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary18.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2018]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary19.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2019]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary20.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2020]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary21.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2018|Anniversary Week 2018]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2019|Anniversary Week 2019]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2020|Anniversary Week 2020]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2021|Anniversary Week 2021]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary22.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2022]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary23.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2023]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary24.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2024]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Anniversary25.png|150px|link=Anniversary Week/2025]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2022|Anniversary Week 2022]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2023|Anniversary Week 2023]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2024|Anniversary Week 2024]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Anniversary Week/2025|Anniversary Week 2025]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
