Template:WinterFestNavbar: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "---- {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | class="hovernav" | 150px|link=WinterFest/2013 | class="hovernav" | File:WinterFest14.png|150px|li..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest13.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2013]] | |- | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest14.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2014]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest13.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2013]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest15.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2015]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest16.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2016]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest14.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2014]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest17.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2017]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest18.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2018]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest15.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2015]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest19.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2019]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest20.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2020]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest16.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2016]] | ||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest17.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2013|WinterFest 2013]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2014|WinterFest 2014]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2015|WinterFest 2015]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2016|WinterFest 2016]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2017|WinterFest 2017]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest18.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2018]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest19.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2019]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest20.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2020]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest21.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2021]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest22.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2022]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2018|WinterFest 2018]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2019|WinterFest 2019]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2020|WinterFest 2020]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2021|WinterFest 2021]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2022|WinterFest 2022]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 33%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest23.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2023]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 33%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest24.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2024]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 34%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest25.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2025]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2023|WinterFest 2023]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2024|WinterFest 2024]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[WinterFest/2025|WinterFest 2025]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||