Template:SweetPotatoTotsRecipe: Difference between revisions
More actions
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Egg}} |6.3s |- |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} |7s |- |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} |16.2s |- |{{Sprite|Fist}} Punchi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} | |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} | ||
| | |6.3s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | ||
|16. | |16.3s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m | |1m 6.3s | ||
Latest revision as of 13:56, 2 July 2022
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onion |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg |6.3s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sweet Potato Mash |6.3s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon |16.3s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 6.3s