Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:SweetPotatoTotsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Created page with "|{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Onion}} |0s |- |{{ItemLink|Egg}} |6.3s |- |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}} |7s |- |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} |16.2s |- |{{Sprite|Fist}} Punchi..."
 
No edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}}
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato Mash}}
|7s
|6.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|16.2s
|16.3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|1m 6.3s

Latest revision as of 13:56, 2 July 2022