Mooncake Bundle: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Function== | ==Function== | ||
Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different | Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different items. | ||
{{TableHeader| | {{TableHeader|Item|Quantity|width=60%|width1=50%|width2=50%}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ItemLink|Harmony Mooncake}} | ||
|{{x}}0–10 | |{{x}}0–10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ItemLink|Longevity Mooncake}} | ||
|{{x}}0–11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Peace Mooncake}} | |||
|{{x}}0–10 | |{{x}}0–10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ItemLink|Prosperity Mooncake}} | ||
|{{x}}0–10 | |{{x}}0–10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ItemLink|Unity Mooncake}} | ||
|{{x}} | |{{x}}0–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ItemLink|Popped Corn Head}} | ||
|{{x}}0–1 | |{{x}}0–1 | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
Latest revision as of 10:20, 16 September 2025
A lovely assortment of delicious Mooncakes straight from the oven!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #8E251D #F8C1C1 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mooncake Magnificence Required | ||
|---|---|---|
|
The Mooncake Bundle is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Harvest Festival 2020 on September 24, 2020.
Function
Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different items.
Trivia
- A Mooncake Bundle is only dropped as a bonus reward when a player equipping a Mooncake Magnificence receives double Balance Mooncake drops.
Gallery
-
The message appearing after a Mooncake Bundle has been consumed