Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mooncake Bundle: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


==Function==
==Function==
Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different [[Mooncake (disambiguation)|Mooncake]]s.
Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different items.
{{TableHeader|[[Mooncake (disambiguation)|Mooncake]]|Quantity|width=40%|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
{{TableHeader|Item|Quantity|width=60%|width1=50%|width2=50%}}
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Harmony Mooncake}} [[Harmony Mooncake|Harmony]]
|{{ItemLink|Harmony Mooncake}}
|{{x}}0–10
|{{x}}0–10
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Longevity Mooncake}} [[Longevity Mooncake|Longevity]]
|{{ItemLink|Longevity Mooncake}}
|{{x}}0–11
|-
|{{ItemLink|Peace Mooncake}}
|{{x}}0–10
|{{x}}0–10
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Peace Mooncake}} [[Peace Mooncake|Peace]]
|{{ItemLink|Prosperity Mooncake}}
|{{x}}0–10
|{{x}}0–10
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Prosperity Mooncake}} [[Prosperity Mooncake|Prosperity]]
|{{ItemLink|Unity Mooncake}}
|{{x}}0–10
|{{x}}0–2
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Unity Mooncake}} [[Unity Mooncake|Unity]]
|{{ItemLink|Popped Corn Head}}
|{{x}}0–1
|{{x}}0–1
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}
The Unity Mooncake is the only exclusive drop one may obtain from a Mooncake Bundle. Each Mooncake Bundle seemingly has a 2–5% chance of containing a Unity Mooncake.


==Trivia==
==Trivia==

Latest revision as of 10:20, 16 September 2025

id:Mooncake Bundle

The Mooncake Bundle is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Harvest Festival 2020 on September 24, 2020.

Function

Consuming a Mooncake Bundle will give the player an assortment of different items.

Item
Quantity
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harmony Mooncake ×0–10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Longevity Mooncake ×0–11
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Peace Mooncake ×0–10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Prosperity Mooncake ×0–10
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unity Mooncake ×0–2
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Popped Corn Head ×0–1

Trivia

Gallery