Deadly Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page. |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Spikes}} | |{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Spikes}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|BP Water}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Naval Mine}} | |{{ItemLink|Naval Mine}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prince of Persia: Cave Spikes}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prince of Persia: Palace Spikes}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Devourer Plant}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Devourer Plant}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Dream Forest Spikes}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Block categories]] | [[Category:Block categories]] | ||
[[Category:Deadly Blocks]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:26, 24 February 2023
A deadly block is a type of solid foreground block which kills players upon contact.