Template:NutcrackerTable: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! scope="col" | Item | ! scope="col" | Item | ||
! scope="col" | Cost | ! scope="col" | Cost | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker Toy Block}} | |||
|5 [[World Lock]]s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}} | |{{ItemLink|Krampus Crampons}} | ||
|20 [[World Lock]]s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Shades}} | |||
|20 [[World Lock]]s | |20 [[World Lock]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||