Seat (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Special Function | !Special Function | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ballroom Party Chair}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Leather Couch}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Leather Couch}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buddha Holding Statue Throne}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Pine Throne}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Pine Throne}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diner Couch}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dining Table}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Chair}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Shamrock Seat}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Potato Couch}} | |{{ItemLink|Potato Couch}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Presidential Chair}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ta Couch}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 04:12, 9 August 2025
A seat is a type of foreground block on which a player can visually sit. Upon standing on the same tile as a seat for several seconds, a player will automatically be seen "sitting" on it.
List of Seats
Gallery
-
Sitting textures (1)
-
Sitting textures (2)