Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeWorld/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 23: Line 23:
|'''W'''
|'''W'''
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]]
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]]
|-
|'''F'''
|{{Sprite|Fashion Show Bouncer}}[[FASHIONSHOWGAME]]
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Latest revision as of 13:03, 26 September 2025