Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeNPC/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
HealLV (talk | contribs)
m Protected "Template:RecipeNPC/doc" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
|-
|-
| rowspan=5 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>NPC name</span>
| rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>NPC name</span>
|'''N'''
|'''N'''
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker}}
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker}}
Line 20: Line 20:
|'''L'''
|'''L'''
|{{ItemLink|Locke The Salesman}}
|{{ItemLink|Locke The Salesman}}
|-
|'''S'''
|{{ItemLink|Snack Fu}}
|-
|'''B'''
|{{ItemLink|The Bartender}}
|-
|'''SS'''
|{{ItemLink|Shady Salesman}}
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Latest revision as of 16:43, 22 October 2022