Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RottingFishGutsClubSandwichRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|11s
|12s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
Line 12: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|18s
|22s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}

Latest revision as of 07:08, 23 February 2021

| Rotting Sea Goo |0s |- | Fish Chunk |12s |- | Tomato |15s |- | Burnt Slime |22s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |45s