Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RottingFishGutsClubSandwichRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotting Sea Goo}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|11s
|12s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
Line 17: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Slime}}
|18s
|22s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 24: Line 16:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|45s
|45s
|}

Latest revision as of 07:08, 23 February 2021