Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AlienBloodiedBrainsStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
m test
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|0s
|0s
Line 18: Line 13:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 46s
|1m 46s
|}

Latest revision as of 03:51, 30 June 2020

| Space Poop |0s |- | Zombie Brain |19.7s |- | Slime |49.7s |- | Putrid Gas |1m 45s |- | Punch at perfect |1m 46s