Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AlienBloodiedBrainsStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
m test
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Poop}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Brain}}
|19s
|19.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Slime}}
|49s
|49.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
|{{ItemLink|Putrid Gas}}
Line 21: Line 13:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 46s
|1m 46s
|}

Latest revision as of 03:51, 30 June 2020

| Space Poop |0s |- | Zombie Brain |19.7s |- | Slime |49.7s |- | Putrid Gas |1m 45s |- | Punch at perfect |1m 46s