Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
m Added spices |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | ||
|1m 26s | |1m 26s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m 56s | |1m 56s | ||
Latest revision as of 16:22, 11 October 2025
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic 5-Spice Star |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rice |16s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onion |50s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Milk |1m 23s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato |1m 26s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 56s