Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
m Updated template.
m Added spices
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|1m 26s
|1m 26s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 56s
|1m 56s

Latest revision as of 16:22, 11 October 2025