Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GrowlectablesRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
Line 11: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|18s
|20s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|1m 20s
|1m 23s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 30s
|1m 33s
|-
|-
|3× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|3× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
Line 23: Line 18:
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s
|1m 43s
|}

Latest revision as of 05:40, 13 July 2021