Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Composer'sCookieRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|0s
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
Line 24: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 15s
|1m 15s
|}

Latest revision as of 12:31, 7 January 2022

| Flour |0s |- | Honey |Anytime |- | Beat-root Puree |Anytime |- | Chocolate Sprinkles Block |58s |- | Cherry |1m 5s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 15s