Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ChocolateBunnyRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Updated template.
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|10s
|10s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}

Latest revision as of 10:38, 6 February 2021

| Egg |0s |- | Baking Chocolate |10s |- | Chocolate Sprinkles Block |44s |- | Marshmallow |50s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m