Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ChocolateBunnyRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|0s
|0s
Line 9: Line 4:
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}}
|10s
|10s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Sprinkles Block}}
Line 24: Line 16:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|1m
|}

Latest revision as of 10:38, 6 February 2021

| Egg |0s |- | Baking Chocolate |10s |- | Chocolate Sprinkles Block |44s |- | Marshmallow |50s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m