Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:PineappleTurnoverRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Slice}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|20s
|23s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}}
|40s
|43s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 9s
|1m 13s
|-
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 23s

Latest revision as of 04:52, 30 June 2020