Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:HomemadeFishTacoRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Habanero Pepper}} |0s..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Pepper}}
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
Line 14: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|26s
|26.5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|48s
|49s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|48s
|57s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 19:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m

Latest revision as of 04:48, 30 June 2020