Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ChipsAndGuacamoleRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
Updated template.
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|0s
|0s
Line 24: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|1m 6s
|}

Latest revision as of 04:00, 30 June 2020

| Salsa |0s |- | Water Bucket |0s |- | Corn Meal |0s |- | Lemon |1m 5s |- | Avocado |1m 5s |- |2× Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 6s