Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ChipsAndGuacamoleRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Salsa}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
Updated template.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|{{ItemLink|Salsa}}
|0s
|0s
Line 17: Line 12:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Avocado}}
|{{ItemLink|Avocado}}
|1m 6s
|1m 5s
|-
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s

Latest revision as of 04:00, 30 June 2020

| Salsa |0s |- | Water Bucket |0s |- | Corn Meal |0s |- | Lemon |1m 5s |- | Avocado |1m 5s |- |2× Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 6s