Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
Updated template.
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|6s
|6.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|16s
|16.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|36s
|36.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
Line 30: Line 25:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|1m 6s
|}

Latest revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020