Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ArrozConPolloRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Rice}} |0s |- |{{Item..."
 
Updated template.
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|{{ItemLink|Rice}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Onion}}
|{{ItemLink|Onion}}
|29s
|33.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}}
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}}
|29s
|33.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|1m 6s
|1m 10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 21: Line 16:
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s

Latest revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020

| Rice |0s |- | Onion |33.7s |- | Chicken Meat |33.7s |- | Tomato |1m 10s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 40s