Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:AppleStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|23s
|23.3s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|23s
|23.3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|23s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 23s
|1m 23s
|}

Latest revision as of 10:55, 18 May 2023

| Apple |0s |- | Honey |Anytime |- | Dough |23.3s |- | Egg |23.3s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 23s