Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Beer-BatteredFishAndChipsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|1m 26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|1m 30s
|1m 27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}

Latest revision as of 10:04, 15 January 2021