Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Beer-BatteredFishAndChipsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Beer}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Beer}}
|0s
|0s
Line 12: Line 7:
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|1m 26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|1m 30s
|1m 27s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 19:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|2m
|2m
|}

Latest revision as of 10:04, 15 January 2021