Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:EggsBenedictRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|0s
|0s
Line 11: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|9s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|25s
|26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m

Latest revision as of 04:40, 30 June 2020