Summer Clash/2019/Anomalizing Items/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}} |Combine 2 Rock Hammers, ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 15: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 21: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}} | |{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}} | |{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 34: | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin}} | ||
|Combine | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Summer Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Summer Clash 2019]] | |||
[[Category:Anomalizing Items]] | |||