Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Summer Clash/2019/Anomalizing Items/2019: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}} |Combine 2 Rock Hammers, ..."
 
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Bashers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Hammer}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Hammer]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
Line 18: Line 15:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Harvest Heroes" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scythe}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scythe]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
Line 27: Line 21:
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Bone Saw}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
Line 36: Line 27:
|{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Pristine Anomarod}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Fishing Fanatics" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Anomarod}}
|Combine 10 [[Pristine Anomarod]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
Line 46: Line 34:
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Block Builders" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}}
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Summer Clash]]
[[Category:Summer Clash 2019]]
[[Category:Anomalizing Items]]

Latest revision as of 08:14, 19 January 2021

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Hammer Combine 2 Rock Hammers, 7 Steel Blocks, and 20 Red Wood Wall in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Hammer Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Block Bashers" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Scythe Combine 20 Red Wood Wall, 7 Steel Block, and 2 Pitchfork in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Scythe Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Harvest Heroes" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw Combine 50 Red Wood Wall, 60 Steel Block, and 2 Surgical Scalpel in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Surgery Stars" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Reliable Anomarod Combine 50 Red Wood Wall, 60 Steel Block, and 2 Fishing Rods in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pristine Anomarod Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Fishing Fanatics" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Trowel Combine 2 Explorer's Shovel, 7 Steel Blocks, and 20 Red Wood Wall in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Trowel Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 5,000 Gems during the "Block Builders" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Cooking Conquerors" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin, 100 Golden Block and 1 Encapsulated Galaxy in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Scanner Combine 20 Steel Block, 40 Red Wood Wall, and 2 Ze Goggles in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Scanner Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "???" Grow Event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Scanner Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Scanner, 100 Steel Block and 2 Electrical Power Cubes in any Chemical Combiner.