WOTD Trophy (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2024}} | |{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2024}} | ||
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2024 and December 31, 2024. | |Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2024 and December 31, 2024. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2025}} | |||
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2025 and December 31, 2025. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2026}} | |||
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2026 and December 31, 2026. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:57, 2 January 2026
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.WOTD Trophies are decorative unsplicable non-solid foreground blocks with the appearance of golden trophies. They are given to each World Of The Day winner until a subsequent trophy is released.
Varieties
Trivia
- As part of the Quality of Life Changes update on May 20, 2022, the WOTD Trophies are no longer placeable in public worlds and worlds the player is an admin in.