Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
PixelJr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ceiling Fan}}
|{{ItemLink|Ceiling Fan}}
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]].
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}}
|{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}}
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]].
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Water Dispenser}}
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] on a [[Starship Sickbay Bed]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}}
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}}

Latest revision as of 19:03, 14 June 2020

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 Gems in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Used Building Blocks Machine Replaces a Building Blocks Machine when it breaks.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skull Wallpaper Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine or splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Skeleton Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Lantern Possible drop by fishing using a Fishing Fly or a Shrimp Lure.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Background Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Turret Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Door Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ceiling Fan Possible drop from successfully completing a surgery on a Starship Sickbay Bed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waiting Room Chair Possible drop from successfully completing a surgery on a Starship Sickbay Bed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Dispenser Possible drop from successfully completing a surgery on a Starship Sickbay Bed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Mess Hall Stool Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector Star Voyage.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Mess Hall Table Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector Star Voyage. Can also be obtained by splicing Dark Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Starship Light Wall seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Security Camera Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector Star Voyage.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manhole Cover Possible drop from successfully defeating a villain. Prize comes in 3.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Block Possible drop from successfully defeating a villain. Prize comes in 10.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Clouds Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Wallpaper Splicing Clouds Background Seed and Cloudstone Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Wall Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Red Wood Wall Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Ladders Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Starship Deck Ladders Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Block Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Dark Brown Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing Dark Green Wallpaper Seed and Prehistoric Palm Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing Brown Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing Yellow Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing Orange Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing Grey Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing Purple Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heavy Chains Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, ten come with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kitty Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, five comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Doggy Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, five comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Holy Jeans Mixing 20 Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans, 10 Manhole Covers and 5 Celestial Halos in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glowy Cape Mixing 20 Super Cape - Blue, 100 Digital Dirts and 200 Glowy Blocks in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Buddy's Block Head Mixing 20 Growmoji Smile Blocks, 1 Crystallized Reality and 10 Red Hair in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Aura Possible drop from Spring Awards.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Purple Aura Possible drop from Spring Awards.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Micio Given as an exclusive item to NekoRei for her contribution to the game.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Tail Given as an exclusive item to NekoRei for her contribution to the game.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2019 Given to players who have won World Of The Day in 2019.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Grin Purchasing April 2019's Monthly Bundle IAP.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dumb Billboard Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.