Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Spring Awards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''Spring Awards''' are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash. Items include: {| class="article-table mw-colla..."
 
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


Items include:
Items include:
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1"
|-
|-
!Item
!Item
!Recipe
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone}}
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Background}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Door}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Steps}}
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Steps}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gilt Inlaid Ceiling}}
|{{ItemLink|Gilt Inlaid Ceiling}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Iron Fence}}
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Iron Fence}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Candle Wall Sconce}}
|{{ItemLink|Candle Wall Sconce}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}}
|{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Topiary Hedge}}
|{{ItemLink|Topiary Hedge}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Statue Pillar}}
|{{ItemLink|Statue Pillar}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Fireplace}}
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Fireplace}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garden Trellis Tunnel}}
|{{ItemLink|Garden Trellis Tunnel}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hibiscus}}
|{{ItemLink|Hibiscus}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lavender}}
|{{ItemLink|Lavender}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garden Planter}}
|{{ItemLink|Garden Planter}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Armillary Sundial}}
|{{ItemLink|Armillary Sundial}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Fountain}}
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Fountain}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Greenhouse}}
|{{ItemLink|Greenhouse}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bird House}}
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bird House}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}}
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Garden Shears}}
|{{ItemLink|Garden Shears}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Open Jacket}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Open Jacket}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Trousers}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Trousers}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Flat Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Flat Cap}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Breeches}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Breeches}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Hat}}
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Hat}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}}
|{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|War Hammers of Darkness}}
|{{ItemLink|War Hammers of Darkness}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Condor Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Condor Wings}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}}
|{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Sky Starter}}
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Sky Starter}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Scarf}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Jacket}}
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Jacket}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Glasses}}
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Glasses}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat}}
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat}}
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}}
|
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}}
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Spring Clash]]
[[Category:Spring Clash]]
[[Category:Spring Awards]]
[[Category:Spring Awards]]

Latest revision as of 01:34, 20 April 2019

Spring Awards are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash.

Items include:

Item
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manor House Sandstone
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manor House Sandstone Background
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manor House Door
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manor House Sandstone Steps
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gilt Inlaid Ceiling
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baroque Iron Fence
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candle Wall Sconce
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Luxurious Wall Clock
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Topiary Hedge
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Statue Pillar
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sandstone Fireplace
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garden Trellis Tunnel
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hibiscus
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lavender
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garden Planter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Armillary Sundial
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baroque Fountain
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Greenhouse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garden Bird House
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garden Bench
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Garden Shears
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Tweed Open Jacket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Tweed Trousers
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Tweed Flat Cap
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Riding Breeches
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Country Riding Hat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Show Horse
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Noble's Carriage
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Eagle Spirit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png War Hammers of Darkness
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Condor Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Airplane Wings
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sturdy Crackfire Fighter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Sky Starter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aviator Scarf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aviator Jacket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aviator Glasses
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Air Force Flight Suit
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Aura
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Aura