Template:RecipeBreak/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Another update. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Sunday | |Sunday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Event</span> | ||
|'''Any''' | |'''Any''' | ||
|During [[Thanksgiving Week]] | |During [[Thanksgiving Week]] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|During [[Lunar New Year]] | |During [[Lunar New Year]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Item</span> | |||
| rowspan= | |||
|'''Farmable''' | |'''Farmable''' | ||
|Any farmable block | |Any farmable block | ||
| Line 75: | Line 72: | ||
|'''Black Block''' | |'''Black Block''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Block}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ice''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} or {{ItemLink|Ice Cube}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 17 August 2020
Description:
Displays a infobox showing the recipe for an item which drops from breaking an item with specified chi, from breaking any item on specified day of the week or by breaking any item on Thanksgiving Week.
Usage:
{{RecipeBreak|Value}}
- Possible Values
Example:
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block with the https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Earth Chi |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block on a Friday |