Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeMap/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
m Protected "Template:Map/doc" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:


==='''Usage:'''===
==='''Usage:'''===
  <nowiki>{</nowiki>{Map|<span style='background:#FF9999'>Name of Map</span>}}
  <nowiki>{</nowiki>{RecipeMap|<span style='background:#FF9999'>Name of Map</span>}}


;Possible Values:
;Possible Values:
Line 12: Line 12:
! scope="col" style="width:75%" |Meaning
! scope="col" style="width:75%" |Meaning
|-
|-
| rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Name of Map</span>
| rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Name of Map</span>
|'''treasuremap'''
|'''treasuremap'''
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Map}}
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Map}}
Line 27: Line 27:
|'''mapoftyr'''
|'''mapoftyr'''
|{{ItemLink|Map of Tyr}}
|{{ItemLink|Map of Tyr}}
|-
|'''mapofloki'''
|{{ItemLink|Map of Loki}}
|-
|-
|'''legendarymap'''
|'''legendarymap'''
Line 33: Line 36:


==='''Example:'''===
==='''Example:'''===
{{Map|Treasure Map}}
{{RecipeMap|treasuremap}}

Latest revision as of 15:01, 24 August 2019