Winter Clash/Other Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Monarch Butterfly Wings}} |Item Of The Month for Novemb..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Monarch Butterfly Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Monarch Butterfly Wings}} | ||
|[[Item Of The Month]] for November 2018. Purchasable for 200,000 [[Gems]]. | |[[Item Of The Month]] for November 2018. Purchasable for 200,000 [[Gems]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Lyre Note]] + [[Rock]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Lyre}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Lyre Note]] + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mad Hat 1}} | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|One of the three hats which can be equipped onto a player for five seconds when another player punches them while wearing a [[Mad Hatter]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mad Hat 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mad Hat 3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Event Guild Medal: Gold}} | |{{ItemLink|Winter Event Guild Medal: Gold}} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 41: | ||
|Earn points towards the [[Guilds|Guild]] during a [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Earn points towards the [[Guilds|Guild]] during a [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Winter Chest}} | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 47: | ||
|Only obtained from purchasing November's Monthly Bundle IAP. | |Only obtained from purchasing November's Monthly Bundle IAP. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||