Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Winter Clash/Anomalizing Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
!Items
!Items
!Recipe
!Recipe
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Rolling Pin}}
|?
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Rolling Pin}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|?
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 10 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}}
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Super Startopians" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}}
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|?
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Winter Clash]]
[[Category:Anomalizing Items]]

Latest revision as of 13:13, 10 November 2020