Winter Clash/Anomalizing Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Exquisite Rolling Pin}} | ||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}} | ||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 10 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}} | ||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the " | |Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Super Startopians" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}} | ||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Anomalizing Items]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:13, 10 November 2020
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin | Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Cooking Conquerors" Grow Event. |
| Exquisite Rolling Pin | Combine 10 Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin, 5 Steel Blocks, and 5 Golden Blocks in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin | Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin, 100 Golden Block and 10 Encapsulated Galaxy in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Anomalizing Reliable Scanner | Combine 20 Steel Block, 40 Red Wood Wall, and 2 Ze Goggles in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Anomalizing Pristine Scanner | Purchased in the Growtopia Store for 3,500 Gems during the "Super Startopians" Grow Event. |
| Exquisite Scanner | Combine 10 Anomalizing Pristine Scanner, 5 Steel Blocks, and 5 Golden Blocks in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Anomalizing Elegant Scanner | Combine 2 Anomalizing Pristine Scanner, 100 Steel Block and 2 Electrical Power Cubes in any Chemical Combiner. |