Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast - Crossbeam}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 146: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Winter Awards]] | |||