Update:Halloween Week/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m HashJona moved page Halloween Week/2018 to Update:Halloween Week/2018 |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vapor Vent}} | |{{ItemLink|Vapor Vent}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Knife Head}} | |{{ItemLink|Knife Head}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|55}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Evil Grin}} | |{{ItemLink|Evil Grin}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|70}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Head Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Head Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|73}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vampiress Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Vampiress Dress}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|90}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Vampiress Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Nightmare Vampiress Dress}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|90}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Ghost}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Ghost}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Dark Aurora Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Hunter Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Vampire Hunter Hat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Vampire Hunter Hat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Conquest's Helm}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Conquest's Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Famine's Steed}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Famine's Steed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tragicomic Mask}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Tragicomic Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Shark Leash}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeTrain|Skeletal Shark}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Skeletal Shark}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Skeletal Shark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Demon Angler Leash}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Demon Angler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Angler Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Demon Angler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Scythe}} | |||
|1 has a chance to be an ultimate prize from [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Halloween]] | [[Category:Halloween]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 23 October 2025
New items added include:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Vapor Vent | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 30 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Knife Head | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 55 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Evil Grin | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 70 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Creepy Baby Head Mask | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 73 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Vampiress Dress | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 90 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Nightmare Vampiress Dress | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 90 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Growmoji Ghost | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Any item of rarity 100 or above to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Dark Aurora Wings | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Aurora Wings • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Vampire Hunter Hat | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Red Brimmed Hat • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Demon Plague Doctor Mask | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Plague Doctor Mask • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Conquest's Helm | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Dancemaster's Crown • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Famine's Steed | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • White Fury • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Tragicomic Mask | 1 may be obtained from sacrificing: • Growmoji Face Mask • Dark King's Offering to Growganoth during Halloween Week. |
| Skeletal Shark Leash | 1 is always obtained from training a(n) Skeletal Shark. |
| Riding Skeletal Shark | 1 is always obtained from training a(n) Skeletal Shark. |
| Demon Angler Leash | 1 is always obtained from training a(n) Demon Angler. |
| Angler Mask | 1 is always obtained from training a(n) Demon Angler. |
| Apocalypse Scythe | 1 has a chance to be an ultimate prize from TOMBOFGROWGANOTH. |